AVer Information Inc Logo
TW0003669008
3669.TW

AVer Information Inc

Dividend yield TTM
-
€0.0271/unit
Dividend growth (CAGR 5Y)
27.16%
Next dividend
The next dividend is expected in July.

Upcoming dividends delivered straight to your inbox

Historical dividends

In 2026, AVer Information Inc has already paid €0.0271 in dividends. The last payout was in July.

Tools for dividend investors

Dividend metrics Metrics

All metrics All
Metric Value
Price
-
Yield
-
Interval
Yearly
CAGR 3Y
26.60%
CAGR 5Y
27.16%
CAGR 10Y
15.18%

All dividend data

So far in 2026, €0.0271 per unit has been distributed. In 2025, AVer Information Inc distributed €0.0494. The dividend yield is currently 0.00%. The ETF pays dividends annually in July.

New dividends delivered straight to your inbox
Ex-dividend date
Payment date
Distribution
YoY
Yield
2026 €0.0271 45.14% -
26/06/2026 20/07/2026 €0.0271
2025 €0.0494 31.38% -
27/06/2025 23/07/2025 €0.0494
2024 €0.0376 8.52% -
28/06/2024 26/07/2024 €0.0376
2023 €0.0411 65.75% -
27/06/2023 19/07/2023 €0.0411
2022 €0.12 20.00% -
23/06/2022 20/07/2022 €0.12
2021 €0.15 913.51% -
20/07/2021 12/08/2021 €0.15
2020 €0.0148 28.70% -
30/06/2020 17/07/2020 €0.0148
2019 €0.0115 3.60% -
28/06/2019 26/07/2019 €0.0115
2018 €0.0111 55.24% -
26/06/2018 20/07/2018 €0.0111
2017 €0.0248 335.09% -
23/06/2017 21/07/2017 €0.0248
2016 €0.0057 52.50% -
27/06/2016 22/07/2016 €0.0057
2015 €0.012 141.45% -
26/06/2015 22/07/2015 €0.012
2014 €0.00497 58.93% -
08/07/2014 31/07/2014 €0.00497
2013 €0.0121 70.49% -
04/07/2013 26/07/2013 €0.0121
2012 €0.041 40.49% -
02/07/2012 25/07/2012 €0.041
2011 €0.0689 9.10% -
12/07/2011 29/07/2011 €0.0689
2010 €0.0758 0.00% -
18/06/2010 16/07/2010 €0.0758

Frequently asked questions

When does AVer Information Inc pay dividends?

AVer Information Inc pays dividends in July.

How often does AVer Information Inc pay dividends?

AVer Information Inc pays dividends yearly.

What percentage of dividends does AVer Information Inc pay?

Payouts have decreased by 26.60% over the past 3 years.

When were the most recent dividend payment dates for AVer Information Inc?

The most recent payment was made on 20/07/2026. Previous payments were made on: 23/07/2025.

When did you need to hold AVer Information Inc in your portfolio to receive the latest dividend?

If you held AVer Information Inc in your portfolio on 26/06/2026, you received the payout.

How much was the dividend from AVer Information Inc in 2025?

In 2025, AVer Information Inc paid €0.0494 in dividends.

How much was the dividend from AVer Information Inc in 2024?

In 2024, AVer Information Inc paid €0.0376 in dividends.

When is the next dividend from AVer Information Inc expected?

AVer Information Inc is expected to pay the next dividend in July.

Similar dividend assets

All dividends in the calendar
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more