Bizmates, Inc. Logo
JP3800440004

Bizmates, Inc.

Dividend yield TTM
2.53%
€0.0817/unit
Dividend growth (CAGR 5Y)
-
Next dividend
The next dividend is expected in March.

Upcoming dividends delivered straight to your inbox

Historical dividends

In 2026, Bizmates, Inc. has already paid €0.0817 in dividends. The last payout was in March.

Tools for dividend investors

Dividend metrics Metrics

All metrics All
Metric Value
Price
€3.23
Yield
2.53%
Interval
Yearly
CAGR 3Y
-
CAGR 5Y
-
CAGR 10Y
-

All dividend data

So far in 2026, €0.0817 per unit has been distributed. In 2025, Bizmates, Inc. distributed €0.0929. The dividend yield is currently 2.53%. The ETF pays dividends annually in March.

New dividends delivered straight to your inbox
Ex-dividend date
Payment date
Distribution
YoY
Yield
2026 €0.0817 12.06% 2.53%
29/12/2025 11/03/2026 €0.0817
2025 €0.0929 0.00% 2.34%
27/12/2024 12/03/2025 €0.0929

Frequently asked questions

When does Bizmates, Inc. pay dividends?

Bizmates, Inc. pays dividends in March.

How often does Bizmates, Inc. pay dividends?

Bizmates, Inc. pays dividends yearly.

What percentage of dividends does Bizmates, Inc. pay?

The dividend yield is currently 2.53%.

When were the most recent dividend payment dates for Bizmates, Inc.?

The most recent payment was made on 11/03/2026.

When did you need to hold Bizmates, Inc. in your portfolio to receive the latest dividend?

If you held Bizmates, Inc. in your portfolio on 29/12/2025, you received the payout.

How much was the dividend from Bizmates, Inc. in 2025?

In 2025, Bizmates, Inc. paid €0.0929 in dividends.

How much was the dividend from Bizmates, Inc. in 2024?

In 2024, Bizmates, Inc. paid €0.00 in dividends.

When is the next dividend from Bizmates, Inc. expected?

Bizmates, Inc. is expected to pay the next dividend in March.

Similar dividend assets

All dividends in the calendar
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more