Euro Tech Aktie Logo
VGG320301275
A1JSYR
CLWT

Euro Tech Aktie

Dividend yield TTM
0.00%
€0.00/unit
Dividend growth (CAGR 5Y)
-
Next dividend
It is unlikely that any further dividends will be paid.

Upcoming dividends delivered straight to your inbox

Historical dividends

In 2024, Euro Tech Aktie has already paid €0.0747 in dividends. The last payout was in June 2024.

Tools for dividend investors

Dividend metrics Metrics

All metrics All
Metric Value
Price
€1.32
Yield
0.00%
Interval
None
CAGR 3Y
-
CAGR 5Y
-
CAGR 10Y
-

All dividend data

Euro Tech Aktie has not paid a dividend in the last 3 years. It is therefore likely that no further dividends will be paid.

New dividends delivered straight to your inbox
Ex-dividend date
Payment date
Distribution
YoY
Yield
2024 €0.0747 31.05% 5.59%
13/06/2024 27/06/2024 €0.0747
2022 €0.057 66.47% 4.28%
10/06/2022 23/06/2022 €0.057
2021 €0.17 55.26% 9.20%
25/06/2021 06/07/2021 €0.17
2020 €0.38 36.67% 32.43%
19/03/2020 30/03/2020 €0.38
2018 €0.60 0.00% 85.21%
14/06/2018 22/06/2018 €0.60

Frequently asked questions

When were the most recent dividend payment dates for Euro Tech Aktie?

The most recent payment was made on 27/06/2024. Previous payments were made on: 23/06/2022.

When did you need to hold Euro Tech Aktie in your portfolio to receive the latest dividend?

If you held Euro Tech Aktie in your portfolio on 13/06/2024, you received the payout.

When is the next dividend from Euro Tech Aktie expected?

As Euro Tech Aktie has not paid a dividend in the last 3 years, it is unlikely to pay another dividend.

Similar dividend assets

All dividends in the calendar
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more