Narmada Gelatines Limited Logo
INE869A01010

Narmada Gelatines Limited

Dividend yield TTM
-
€0.0998/unit
Dividend growth (CAGR 5Y)
-3.84%
Next dividend
The next dividend is expected in September.

Upcoming dividends delivered straight to your inbox

Historical dividends

In 2026, Narmada Gelatines Limited has already paid €0.0998 in dividends. The last payout was in September.

Tools for dividend investors

Dividend metrics Metrics

All metrics All
Metric Value
Price
-
Yield
-
Interval
Yearly
CAGR 3Y
8.54%
CAGR 5Y
3.84%
CAGR 10Y
7.39%

All dividend data

So far in 2026, €0.0998 per unit has been distributed. In 2025, Narmada Gelatines Limited distributed €0.0959. The dividend yield is currently 0.00%. The ETF pays dividends annually in September.

New dividends delivered straight to your inbox
Ex-dividend date
Payment date
Distribution
YoY
Yield
2026 €0.0998 4.07% -
08/12/2026 09/18/2026 €0.0998
2025 €0.0959 12.82% -
09/15/2025 09/30/2025 €0.0959
2024 €0.11 15.38% -
09/17/2024 10/15/2024 €0.11
2022 €0.13 8.33% -
09/14/2022 09/22/2022 €0.13
2021 €0.12 0.00% -
09/13/2021 09/21/2021 €0.12
2020 €0.12 7.69% -
09/17/2020 09/25/2020 €0.12
2019 €0.13 177.78% -
09/17/2019 09/25/2019 €0.13
2018 €0.0468 9.48% -
09/18/2018 09/26/2018 €0.0468
2017 €0.0517 3.18% -
09/12/2017 09/21/2017 €0.0517
2016 €0.0534 13.62% -
09/14/2016 09/23/2016 €0.0534
2015 €0.047 9.81% -
09/09/2015 09/18/2015 €0.047
2014 €0.0428 4.65% -
09/26/2014 10/01/2014 €0.0428
2013 €0.0409 6.41% -
07/31/2013 08/14/2013 €0.0409
2012 €0.0437 6.85% -
08/01/2012 08/14/2012 €0.0437
2011 €0.0409 23.19% -
09/08/2011 09/19/2011 €0.0409
2010 €0.0332 85.47% -
09/08/2010 09/21/2010 €0.0332
2007 €0.0179 42.06% -
09/13/2007 09/25/2007 €0.0179
2006 €0.0126 19.23% -
09/14/2006 09/29/2006 €0.0126
2001 €0.0156 75.81% -
09/03/2001 10/22/2001 €0.0156
2000 €0.0645 0.00% -
09/06/2000 11/10/2000 €0.033
05/02/2000 06/28/2000 €0.0315

Frequently asked questions

When does Narmada Gelatines Limited pay dividends?

Narmada Gelatines Limited pays dividends in September.

How often does Narmada Gelatines Limited pay dividends?

Narmada Gelatines Limited pays dividends yearly.

What percentage of dividends does Narmada Gelatines Limited pay?

Payouts have decreased by 8.54% over the past 3 years.

When were the most recent dividend payment dates for Narmada Gelatines Limited?

The most recent payment was made on 09/18/2026. Previous payments were made on: 09/30/2025.

When did you need to hold Narmada Gelatines Limited in your portfolio to receive the latest dividend?

If you held Narmada Gelatines Limited in your portfolio on 08/12/2026, you received the payout.

How much was the dividend from Narmada Gelatines Limited in 2025?

In 2025, Narmada Gelatines Limited paid €0.0959 in dividends.

How much was the dividend from Narmada Gelatines Limited in 2024?

In 2024, Narmada Gelatines Limited paid €0.11 in dividends.

When is the next dividend from Narmada Gelatines Limited expected?

Narmada Gelatines Limited is expected to pay the next dividend in September.

Similar dividend assets

All dividends in the calendar
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more