PLEJD AB Aktie Logo
SE0008014476
A2JG28

PLEJD AB Aktie

PLEJD AB Aktie dividends

PLEJD AB Aktie has not paid any dividends to date.

Back to overview

Tools for dividend investors

Frequently asked questions

Has PLEJD AB Aktie paid dividends in the past?

PLEJD AB Aktie has not paid any dividends so far.

What percentage of dividends does PLEJD AB Aktie pay?

The dividend yield is currently 0% because no dividends have been paid so far.

Has PLEJD AB Aktie announced future dividends?

PLEJD AB Aktie has not announced that it will pay dividends in the future.

More dividend stocks

All dividends in the calendar
Name Interval
Yield
CAGR 5Y
Blue Owl Capital Logo
US69121K1043
A2PPPV
Q 12.40% 0.89%
2G Energy Logo
DE000A0HL8N9
A0HL8N
Y 0.37% 12.70%
Equinor Logo
NO0010096985
675213
Q 3.65% 21.05%
General Mills Logo
US3703341046
853862
Q 5.85% 4.50%
STAG Industrial Logo
US85254J1025
A1C8BH
Q 2.75% 0.87%
EnviTec Biogas Logo
DE000A0MVLS8
A0MVLS
Y 0.00% 12.94%
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Logo
ES0113211835
875773
H 3.66% 35.47%
KONE Logo
FI0009013403
A0ET4X
Y 3.45% 1.15%
Franklin Resources Logo
US3546131018
870315
Q 3.77% 3.76%
Keyence Logo
JP3236200006
874827
H 0.68% 9.59%
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more