Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A Logo
CNE000001BM7
600426.SS

Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A

Dividend yield TTM
-
€0.0558/unit
Dividend growth (CAGR 5Y)
17.23%
Next dividend
The next dividend is expected in November.

Upcoming dividends delivered straight to your inbox

Historical dividends

In 2026, Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A has already paid €0.0323 in dividends. The last payout was in July.

Tools for dividend investors

Dividend metrics Metrics

All metrics All
Metric Value
Price
-
Yield
-
Interval
Semiannual
CAGR 3Y
12.34%
CAGR 5Y
17.23%
CAGR 10Y
15.95%

All dividend data

So far in 2026, €0.0323 per unit has been distributed. In 2025, Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A distributed €0.0445. The dividend yield is currently 0.00%. The ETF pays dividends semiannually in July and November.

New dividends delivered straight to your inbox
Ex-dividend date
Payment date
Distribution
YoY
Yield
2026 €0.0323 27.42% -
07/10/2026 07/10/2026 €0.0323
2025 €0.0445 46.06% -
11/04/2025 11/04/2025 €0.0235
06/30/2025 06/30/2025 €0.021
2024 €0.0825 33.06% -
11/15/2024 11/15/2024 €0.0233
06/19/2024 06/19/2024 €0.0592
2023 €0.062 6.20% -
06/07/2023 06/07/2023 €0.062
2022 €0.0661 191.19% -
06/08/2022 06/08/2022 €0.0661
2021 €0.0227 12.94% -
05/21/2021 05/21/2021 €0.0227
2020 €0.0201 4.69% -
06/18/2020 06/18/2020 €0.0201
2019 €0.0192 19.25% -
06/13/2019 06/13/2019 €0.0192
2018 €0.0161 104.06% -
05/25/2018 05/25/2018 €0.0161
2017 €0.00789 18.29% -
06/08/2017 06/08/2017 €0.00789
2016 €0.00667 33.96% -
06/23/2016 06/23/2016 €0.00667
2015 €0.0101 114.44% -
06/23/2015 06/23/2015 €0.0101
2014 €0.00471 46.29% -
05/26/2014 05/30/2014 €0.00471
2013 €0.00877 167.38% -
07/04/2013 07/10/2013 €0.00877
2011 €0.00328 8.38% -
08/12/2011 08/18/2011 €0.00328
2010 €0.00358 15.48% -
05/12/2010 05/18/2010 €0.00358
2009 €0.0031 58.97% -
05/25/2009 06/01/2009 €0.0031
2007 €0.00195 2.01% -
06/04/2007 06/08/2007 €0.00195
2006 €0.00199 112.38% -
06/13/2006 06/19/2006 €0.00199
2005 €0.000937 52.91% -
03/22/2005 03/28/2005 €0.000937
2004 €0.00199 93.20% -
06/18/2004 06/24/2004 €0.00199
2003 €0.00103 0.00% -
05/30/2003 06/06/2003 €0.00103

Frequently asked questions

When does Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A pay dividends?

Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A pays dividends in November and July.

How often does Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A pay dividends?

Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A pays dividends semiannual.

What percentage of dividends does Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A pay?

Payouts have decreased by 12.34% over the past 3 years.

When were the most recent dividend payment dates for Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A?

The most recent payment was made on 07/10/2026. Previous payments were made on: 11/04/2025.

When did you need to hold Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A in your portfolio to receive the latest dividend?

If you held Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A in your portfolio on 07/10/2026, you received the payout.

How much was the dividend from Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A in 2025?

In 2025, Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A paid €0.0445 in dividends.

How much was the dividend from Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A in 2024?

In 2024, Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A paid €0.0825 in dividends.

When is the next dividend from Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A expected?

Shandong Hualu-hengsheng Chemical Co Ltd Class A is expected to pay the next dividend in November.

Similar dividend assets

All dividends in the calendar
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more