Weber Inc. Logo
US94770D1028
A3CVT7
WEBR

Weber Inc.

Dividend yield TTM
0.00%
€0.00/share
Dividend growth (CAGR 5Y)
-
Next dividend
It is unlikely that any further dividends will be paid.

Upcoming dividends delivered straight to your inbox

Historical dividends

In 2022, Weber Inc. has already paid €0.0743 in dividends. The last payout was in June 2022.

Tools for dividend investors

Dividend metrics Metrics

All metrics All
Metric Value
Price
€7.57
Yield
0.00%
Interval
None
CAGR 3Y
-
CAGR 5Y
-
CAGR 10Y
-

All dividend data

Weber Inc. has not paid a dividend in the last 3 years. It is therefore likely that no further dividends will be paid.

New dividends delivered straight to your inbox
Ex-dividend date
Payment date
Distribution
YoY
Yield
2022 €0.0743 108.71% 0.99%
06/06/2022 06/17/2022 €0.0381
03/07/2022 03/18/2022 €0.0362
2021 €0.0356 0.00% 0.31%
12/06/2021 12/17/2021 €0.0356

Frequently asked questions

When were the most recent dividend payment dates for Weber Inc.?

The most recent payment was made on 06/17/2022.

When did you need to hold Weber Inc. in your portfolio to receive the latest dividend?

If you held Weber Inc. in your portfolio on 06/06/2022, you received the payout.

When is the next dividend from Weber Inc. expected?

As Weber Inc. has not paid a dividend in the last 3 years, it is unlikely to pay another dividend.

More dividend stocks

All dividends in the calendar
Name Interval
Yield
CAGR 5Y
Europcar Logo
FR0012789949
A14U65
- 0.00% -
Halma Logo
GB0004052071
865047
H 0.67% 7.78%
Andritz Logo
AT0000730007
632305
Y 3.28% 39.06%
Thales Logo
FR0000121329
850842
H 1.60% 56.87%
First Majestic Silver Logo
CA32076V1031
A0LHKJ
Q 0.17% -
Unilever Logo
NL0000388619
A0JMQ9
Y 0.00% -
Qingling Motors Logo
CNE1000003Y4
A0M4YS
- 0.00% -
Tick Trading Software AG Logo
DE000A0LA304
A0LA30
Y 0.00% -
Cineworld Logo
GB00B15FWH70
A0J2XW
- 0.00% -
Knaus Tabbert Logo
DE000A2YN504
A2YN50
- 0.00% -
🍪

Parqet  uses cookies. Learn more